▼ Name | ▼ Ort | |
---|---|---|
Rotterdam (NL) | ||
Rom (I) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Surry Hills (AUS) | ||
London (GB) | ||
London (GB) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Überacker (D) | ||
Architekt Katzberger ZT GmbH (Paul Katzberger) | Wien (A) | |
RATAPLAN ZT GmbH (Susanne Höhndorf, Gerhard Huber, Rudolf Fritz, Friedel Winkler, Markus Steinmair, Erwin Zeisel) | Wien (A) | |
the unit (aufgelöst 2003) | ||
Vacchini, Livio (*1933, †2007) | ||
Paris (F) | ||
Baumann, Franz (*1892, †1974) | ||
Winden am See (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Riphahn, Wilhelm (*1889, †1963) | ||
Lustenau (A) | ||
Bregenz (A) | ||
Porto (P) | ||
Fellerer / Vendl (Andreas Fellerer, Jiri Vendl) | Wien (A) | |
Wien (A) | ||
Berlin (D) | ||
Guyer, Lux (*1894, †1955) | ||
Ecker, Dietrich (*1938, †1995) | ||
Hohenems (A) | ||
Haldenstein (CH) | ||
Köln (D) | ||
Cziharz, Franz (*1939, †1998) | ||
Team A Graz (aufgelöst 2013) (Herbert Missoni, Jörg Wallmüller) | ||
Berlin (D) | ||
Wohlhage, Konrad (*1953, †2007) | ||
Frankfurt / Main (D) | ||
Frankfurt / Main (D) | ||
LOVE architecture and urbanism ZT GmbH (Bernhard Schönherr, Herwig Kleinhapl, Mark Jenewein) | Graz (A) | |
Lustenau (A) | ||
Graz (A) | ||
Schwarzenbacher Architektur ZT GmbH (aufgelöst 2014) | ||
Graz (A) | ||
Melbourne (AUS) | ||
Melbourne (AUS) | ||
Melbourne (AUS) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
THALERTHALER ARCHITEKTEN ZTGMBH (Ursina Thaler-Brunner, Norbert Thaler) | Wien (A) | |
Annette Gigon / Mike Guyer Dipl. Architekten ETH/BSA/SIA AG (Annette Gigon, Mike Guyer) | Zürich (CH) | |
Feldkirch (A) | ||
Krems an der Donau (A) | ||
Hadid, Zaha M. (*1950, †2016) | ||
Ybbsitz (A) | ||
Hecker, Zvi (*1931, †2023) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Ziesel, Wolfdietrich (*1934, †2015) | ||
Prag (CZ) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Glück, Harry (*1925, †2016) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Le Corbusier, (*1887, †1965) | ||
PAUHOF Architekten (Michael Hofstätter, Wolfgang Pauzenberger) | Wien (A) | |
Kauffmann, Richard (*1887, †1958) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Hermann & Valentiny und Partner Architekten ZT GmbH (Hubert Hermann) | Wien (A) | |
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Saarbrücken (D) | ||
Schwalm-Theiss & Bresich (Georg Schwalm-Theiss, Alfons Bresich) | Wien (A) | |
Wien (A) | ||
Schwaz (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Devanthéry & Lamunière (Patrick Devanthéry, Inès Lamunière) | Carouge (CH) | |
Melbourne (AUS) | ||
Driendl*Steixner (aufgelöst 1996) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Tel Aviv (IL) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Scheifinger, Peter (*1948, †2022) | ||
Graz (A) | ||
Taut, Bruno (*1880, †1938) | ||
Paris (F) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Isozaki, Arata (*1931, †2022) | ||
Illmaier, Herwig (*1957, †2001) | ||
Innsbruck (A) | ||
Dornbirn (A) | ||
Höchst (A) | ||
Drottningholm (S) | ||
München (D) | ||
Altach (A) | ||
Cooperative Dornbirn (aufgelöst 1982) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Fritz, Norbert (*1935, †2006) | ||
Szyszkowitz · Kowalski (Karla Kowalski) | Graz (A) | |
Szyszkowitz, Michael (*1944, †2016) | ||
Klagenfurt (A) | ||
Hart bei Graz (A) | ||
Neururer & Neururer Architekturbüro (Alois Neururer, Elena Neururer - Theodorou, Basilis Neururer) | Wien (A) | |
München (D) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Holzbauer, Wilhelm (*1930, †2019) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Bregenz (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Riegler Riewe Architekten ZT Ges.m.b.H (Roger Riewe, Michael Münzer, Christian Story) | Graz (A) | |
Wien (A) | ||
Schwanzer, Karl (*1918, †1975) | ||
IGIRIEN (aufgelöst 1985) | ||
Haerdtl, Oswald (*1899, †1959) | ||
Arbeitsgruppe 4 (aufgelöst 1970) | ||
Schwarz, Rudolf (*1897, †1961) | ||
Wotruba, Fritz (*1907, †1975) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Fellerer, Max (*1889, †1957) | ||
Wörle, Eugen (*1909, †1996) | ||
Schuster, Franz (*1892, †1972) | ||
Linz (A) | ||
Welzenbacher, Lois (*1889, †1955) | ||
Steineder, Hans (*1904, †1976) | ||
Behrens, Peter (*1868, †1940) | ||
Schulte, Julius (*1881, †1928) | ||
Waage, Fritz (*1898, †1968) | ||
Kastner, Eugen (*1897, †1945) | ||
Frank, Josef (*1885, †1967) | ||
Wlach, Oskar (*1881, †1963) | ||
Ehn, Karl (*1884, †1959) | ||
Holzmeister, Clemens (*1886, †1983) | ||
Engelmann, Paul (*1891, †1965) | ||
Loos, Adolf (*1870, †1933) | ||
Plečnik, Jože (*1872, †1957) | ||
Hoffmann, Josef (*1870, †1956) | ||
Fabiani, Max (*1865, †1962) | ||
Wittgenstein, Ludwig (*1889, †1951) | ||
Wagner, Otto (*1841, †1918) | ||
Olbrich, Joseph Maria (*1867, †1908) | ||
Bétrix & Consolascio Architekten (Marie-Claude Bétrix, Eraldo Consolascio) | Zürich (CH) | |
Paris (F) | ||
Uster (CH) | ||
München (D) | ||
Paris (F) | ||
Sindelfingen (D) | ||
Topotek 1 Gesellschaft von Landschaftsarchitekten mbH (Martin Rein-Cano, Lorenz Dexler) | Berlin (D) | |
Wien (A) | ||
Büro Kiefer (Gabriele G. Kiefer) | Berlin (D) | |
3:0 Landschaftsarchitektur Gachowetz Luger Zimermann OG (Oliver Gachowetz, Daniel Zimmermann, Robert Luger) | Wien (A) | |
Bruck an der Mur (A) | ||
Innsbruck (A) | ||
Graz (A) | ||
Bludenz (A) | ||
Erlenbach (CH) | ||
GERNER GERNER PLUS. architekten gerner und partner zt gmbh (Gerda Maria Gerner, Andreas Gerner, Matthias Bresseleers, Oliver Gerner, Julia Haranza, Urska Vrataric) | Wien (A) | |
atelier 4 architects (Manfred Hirschler, Peter Scheufler) | Wien (A) | |
Wien (A) | ||
Rankweil (A) | ||
Henke Schreieck Architekten ZT GmbH (Dieter Henke, Marta Schreieck) | Wien (A) | |
BKK-2 (aufgelöst 1998) | ||
Winter, Johann (*1949, †2012) | ||
Bregenz (A) | ||
Heinz & Mathoi & Streli ZT GmbH (aufgelöst 2008) | ||
Innsbruck (A) | ||
Mathoi, Dieter (*1943, †2012) | ||
Streli, Jörg (*1940, †2019) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Burkhalter Sumi Architekten (aufgelöst 2020) | ||
Zürich (CH) | ||
Zürich (CH) | ||
Krems an der Donau (A) | ||
Graz (A) | ||
Hannover (D) | ||
Kassel (D) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Berlin (D) | ||
Gohm Hiessberger Architekten ZT GmbH (Ulf Hiessberger) | Feldkirch (A) | |
Feldkirch (A) | ||
Feldkirch (A) | ||
Kaschl - Mühlfellner Architekten (Heide Mühlfellner) | Salzburg (A) | |
Wettingen (CH) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Hallwang bei Salzburg (A) | ||
Zürich (CH) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Gasparin & Meier (Sonja Gasparin, Beny Meier) | Faak am See (A) | |
Deutsch-Wagram (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Jabornegg & Pálffy (Christian Jabornegg, András Pálffy) | Wien (A) | |
Vancouver (CDN) | ||
Innsbruck (A) | ||
Innsbruck (A) | ||
London (GB) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Stickler, Martin (†2012) | ||
Graz (A) | ||
CPPArchitektur ZT KG Architektur (Eva Češka, Friedrich Priesner) | Wien (A) | |
ARTEC Architekten ZT GmbH (Bettina Götz, Richard Manahl) | Wien (A) | |
Theiss & Jaksch (aufgelöst 1961) | ||
Theiss, Siegfried (*1882, †1963) | ||
Jaksch, Hans (*1879, †1970) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
heidecker / neuhauser ARCHITEKTUR (Kurt Heidecker, Herbert Neuhauser) | Wien (A) | |
Schweighofer, Anton (*1930, †2019) | ||
O&O Baukunst Ziviltechnikergesellschaft mbH (Manfred Ortner, Laurids Ortner, Christian Heuchel, Florian Matzker, Roland Duda, Markus Penell) | Wien (A) | |
München (D) | ||
Coop Himmelb(l)au Wolf D. Prix & Partner ZT GmbH (Wolf D. Prix) | Wien (A) | |
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Meili, Marcel (*1953, †2019) | ||
Graz (A) | ||
Eichinger oder Knechtl (aufgelöst 2008) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Purin, Hans (*1933, †2010) | ||
Garstenauer, Gerhard (*1925, †2016) | ||
Tesar, Heinz (*1939, †2024) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Graz (A) | ||
HNP architects ZT GmbH (Heinz Neumann, Oliver Oszwald, Florian Rode) | Wien (A) | |
Wien (A) | ||
Kneissl, Franz Eberhard (*1945, †2011) | ||
Baumschlager Eberle Architekten (Dietmar Eberle) | Lustenau (A) | |
Peichl, Gustav (*1928, †2019) | ||
RLP Rüdiger Lainer + Partner (Rüdiger Lainer, Oliver Sterl) | Wien (A) | |
Hollein, Hans (*1934, †2014) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Barth, Othmar (*1927, †2010) | ||
Nöchling (A) | ||
Luger & Maul ZT-GmbH (Maximilian Luger, Franz Maul) | Wels (A) | |
Wien (A) | ||
Lackner, Josef (*1931, †2000) | ||
Gsteu, Johann Georg (*1927, †2013) | ||
Hiesmayr, Ernst (*1920, †2006) | ||
Wawrik, Gunther (*1930, †2023) | ||
Uhl, Ottokar (*1931, †2011) | ||
Spalt, Johannes (*1920, †2010) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Doren (A) | ||
München (D) | ||
Hamburg (D) | ||
Paris (F) | ||
Paris (F) | ||
München (D) | ||
Hufnagl, Viktor (*1922, †2007) | ||
Rainer, Roland (*1910, †2004) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Kurrent, Friedrich (*1931, †2022) | ||
Alder, Michael (*1940, †2000) | ||
München (D) | ||
Herzog & de Meuron Architekten BSA/SIA/ETH (Jacques Herzog, Pierre de Meuron) | Basel (CH) | |
Richter, Helmut (*1941, †2014) | ||
Prohazka, Rudolf (*1947, †2011) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
lichtblauwagner architekten generalplaner zt gmbh (Andreas Lichtblau, Susanna Wagner) | Wien (A) | |
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Heerbrugg (CH) | ||
Zschokke, Walter (*1948, †2009) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Jüngling + Hagmann Dipl. Architekten BSA/SIA (Dieter Jüngling, Andreas Hagmann) | Chur (CH) | |
Lienz (A) | ||
Steyr (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Zürich (CH) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Fingerhuth, Carl (†2021) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Bregenz (A) | ||
München (D) | ||
Zürich (CH) | ||
Berlin (D) | ||
Berlin (D) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Brixen (I) | ||
Zürich (CH) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Salzburg (A) | ||
Kassel (D) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Berlin (D) | ||
Basel (CH) | ||
Moskau (RUS) | ||
Berlin (D) | ||
Berlin (D) | ||
Amsterdam (NL) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Dornbirn (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Zürich (CH) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Zürich (CH) | ||
Berlin (D) | ||
Lienz (A) | ||
Ostfildern (D) | ||
Bad Ischl (A) | ||
Linz (A) | ||
Bozen (I) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Zürich (CH) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Wien (A) | ||
Zürich (CH) | ||